Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 03/30/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cornishon Field 5:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>Bronco> Reid Construction Bulldozers Game Compass Asplund   KB 
LDS 5:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>Pinto 7> Rate One Financial Gray Sharks Game Acembly Orange Justices   KB 
Oak Grove Varsity 5:30p 7:15p  >Softball>Softball>Junior> Kelly Game Tzec   GB 
7:30p 9:30p  >Softball>Softball>Senior> Quiroz GAME Monroe   GB 
 Tue 03/31/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lower East 5:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>Shetland> Nathan Fan Game Michael Gross   KB 
Upper West 5:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>Shetland> Tim Stoll Game Craig Ballard   KB 
Cornishon Field 5:00p 7:15p  >Baseball>Bronco> Infinio Game Arbitrage   KB 
FIS Lower West 5:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>Pinto 8> Sonny Koliwad Game Hugo Tzec   KB 
FIS Upper Field (YHE) 5:30p 7:15p  >Softball>Softball>Pixie> Walter Game Imm   GB 
La Canada Elementary 5:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>Mustang 10> Lamps Plus Expos Game Compass Breckheimer Chargers   KB 
LDS 5:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>Pinto 7> Dodgers Game Jersey Mike's Slammers   KB 
Oak Grove JV 5:30p 7:30p  >Softball>Softball>Rookie> Carmack Game Rocco   GB 
Oak Grove Varsity 5:30p 7:30p  >Softball>Softball>Junior> Weiss Game Stogel   GB 
Palm Crest Elementary 5:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>Mustang 9> Alex DeHaven Game Matt Regan   KB 
 Wed 04/01/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Upper West 5:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>Shetland> Ashay Dalvi Game Anthony Parrille   KB 
Cornishon Field 5:15p 7:45p  >Baseball>Bronco> Pet Clinic Dawgs Game Predators   KB 
FIS Lower West 5:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>Pinto 8> Brandon Dickerson Game Kris McLaughlin   KB 
FIS Upper Field (YHE) 5:30p 7:15p  >Softball>Softball>Pixie> Ibsen Game Loos   GB 
La Canada Elementary 5:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>Mustang 10> Geragos & Geragos Spicy Tacos Game ARA Capital Avengers   KB 
Oak Grove JV 5:30p 7:30p  >Softball>Softball>Rookie> Monroe Game Flack   GB 
Oak Grove Varsity 5:30p 7:30p  >Softball>Softball>Junior> Kelly Game Busta   GB 
7:30p 9:30p  >Softball>Softball>Senior> Kelly Game Monroe   GB 
Palm Crest Elementary 5:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>Mustang 9> Craig Mohagegh Game Jeffrey Klein   KB 
Paradise Canyon PCY 5:15p 7:30p  >Baseball>Bronco> LC Pools Canon Ballers Game Electrix Green Goblins   KB 
 Thu 04/02/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Upper West 5:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>Shetland> Ruben Figueroa Game James Wright   KB 
Cornishon Field 5:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>Bronco> Verdugo Hills Hospital Blue Crew Game Smartrise Mambas   KB 
FIS Upper Field (YHE) 5:30p 7:15p  >Softball>Softball>Pixie> Edwards Game Gibbons   GB 
La Canada Elementary 5:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>Mustang 10> HiDr8 Hurricanes Game Herbalz Thunder   KB 
La Canada, LCHS Varsity 7:30p 9:15p  >Softball>Softball>Super Senior> Monroe Game Glendora   GB 
Oak Grove Varsity 5:30p 7:15p  >Softball>Softball>Junior> Tzec Game Weiss   GB 
Palm Crest Elementary 5:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>Mustang 9> Alex DeHaven Game Scott Choi   KB 
Paradise Canyon PCY 5:00p 7:15p  >Baseball>Bronco> Infinio Game Compass Asplund   KB 
 Fri 04/03/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Paradise Canyon PCY 5:00p 7:00p  TBD Practice  Bronco TT12 Practice  CP 
 Sat 04/04/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
FIS Upper Field (YHE) 11:00a 1:00p  >Softball>Softball>Pixie> Imm Game Edwards   GB